Days New Homes Limited, Priorslee

Days New Homes Limited
SUITE SE104 E INNOVATION CTR. UNIV. OF WOLVERHAMPTON, TELFORD CAMPUS
TF2 9FT Priorslee
Shropshire England
Phone:
01952 288352
Fax:
01952 243782
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
DAYS NEW HOMES LIMITED
Reg. office address
SUITE SE104 E INNOVATION CENTRE UNIVERSITY OF WOLVERHAMPTON, TELFORD CAMPUS, TF2 9FT, Priorslee, Shropshire England
Company Number
01977007
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
DAYS CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
DAYS NEW HOMES LIMITED
DAYS CONSTRUCTION (TELFORD) LIMITED
SIC Code
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Date of Incorporation
14 Jan 1986
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Commercial Building Construction
Categories
Builders
Days New Homes Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Days New Homes Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests